Рождество в Санкт-Петербурге 2021
Парный конгресс на "МАКС"
Амбассадор 5 - 6 января 2021 г.
СЕССИЯ 1
СЕССИЯ 2
ПОСЛЕ СЕССИИ 2
СЕССИЯ 3
ПОСЛЕ СЕССИИ 3
РЕЗУЛЬТАТЫ СЕССИИ
3
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
►
DLR: N
VUL: None
Q7
A95
AJ653
A108
K10854
N
W
1
E
S
J62
Q
KJ864
KQ107
842
J32
K4
A93
10732
9
Q9765
 
Nt
 
 
Nt
N
8
6
7
6
9
E
5
6
5
6
4
S
8
6
7
7
9
W
5
6
5
6
4
minimax = 1NT S, +120
BRD: 1
DLR: N
VUL: None
MAX = 50
MPs
%
NS
EW
CONTR
OL
+/-
SCORE
NS
EW
NS
EW
Иванов А.
Киселев А.
Захарова В.
Захаров А.
4
x
W
A
-4
+800
50,00
0,00
100
0
Кириллова О.
Розенблюм М.
Кужель О.
Миронова А.
3
x
W
A
-3
+500
48,00
2,00
96
4
Шалыбков Д.
Шигаев Д.
Лудинов А.
Палагин Г.
1NT
N
6
+3
+180
46,00
4,00
92
8
Коган В.
Марченко Е.
Шеховцова М.
Малыгин А.
3
W
A
-3
+150
43,00
7,00
86
14
Галактионов Д.
Друц В.
Потёмкин А.
Сербин А.
1NT
N
3
+2
+150
43,00
7,00
86
14
Андреев В.
Рем Ю.
Голикова Н.
Андреев А.
3
S
5
=
+140
40,00
10,00
80
20
Гулевич А.
Громов А.
Дихнова Т.
Орлов С.
3
S
Q
+1
+130
37,00
13,00
74
26
Павлушко О.
Яковлева М.
Марченко Н.
Пятков А.
4
N
2
=
+130
37,00
13,00
74
26
Иванова С.
Порай-Кошиц А.
Орлова Я.
Глазов А.
2NT
N
6
=
+120
33,00
17,00
66
34
Седов А.
Шрамков А.
Розенфельд С.
Розенфельд П.
1NT
N
6
+1
+120
33,00
17,00
66
34
Воробейчикова О.
Герасимов А.
Казанцев О.
Матушко Г.
2
S
K
=
+110
29,00
21,00
58
42
Воробей П.
Рогов Д.
Бородич Е.
Левкович Г.
3
N
2
=
+110
29,00
21,00
58
42
Хоничева Е.
Мусихин А.
Пенчева И.
Морозевич А.
3
W
A
-2
+100
22,00
28,00
44
56
Потемкин Н.
Харламов В.
Колтыгин Д.
Кошелев А.
2
W
A
-2
+100
22,00
28,00
44
56
Кондратюк В.
Купцов Е.
Гусев В.
Кычанов В.
2
x
W
A
-1
+100
22,00
28,00
44
56
Нохаева Т.
Ершев С.
Мухортов А.
Солодарь Ф.
3
W
Q
-2
+100
22,00
28,00
44
56
Рахмани Д.
Кузнецов Д.
Лебедева М.
Хазанов И.
2
W
A
-2
+100
22,00
28,00
44
56
Лев Н.
Виноградов Ю.
Шилина Ю.
Шилин М.
2
W
A
-1
+50
13,00
37,00
26
74
Поташева А.
Поташев М.
Потёмкина М.
Костин А.
2
W
A
-1
+50
13,00
37,00
26
74
Макарова А.
Юн И.
Королева А.
Кулик И.
2
W
Q
-1
+50
13,00
37,00
26
74
Тазенкова Т.
Шатров А.
Фельдман Л.
Фрамполь О.
3NT
E
2
-1
+50
13,00
37,00
26
74
Бавшин И.
Улановский Л.
Черница Б.
Ширяев Г.
2
S
K
-1
-50
8,00
42,00
16
84
Киселева К.
Киселев М.
Баракова Н.
Трифонов В.
3
N
2
-2
-100
6,00
44,00
12
88
Гайдаров М.
Хакимоа А.
Академова В.
Барбашев А.
2
W
6
=
-110
3,00
47,00
6
94
Чубарова С.
Никитина А.
Щетинин Ю.
Щигрёв С.
2
W
A
=
-110
3,00
47,00
6
94
Воронов А.
Чумаков А.
Рудакова Е.
Рудаков Е.
2
x
W
Q
=
-470
0,00
50,00
0
100